Menu

Music


Tuesday 5th – Ralph Lobster Wednesday 6th – Chris Zwingel Thursday 7th – Raph Apache Friday 8th – Moules & Wiggins Saturday 9th – Lucille   Tuesday 12th – Hog Renderers Wednesday 13th – Paul Nose Thursdsy 14th – ‘Pistol’ Pete Wearn Friday 15th – The X Wives Saturday 16th – Groove Merchants   Tuesday

Read More…


Tuesday 3rd – Closed Wednesday 4th – Ralph Lobster Thursday 5th – Colin Staples Friday 6th – Moules & Wiggins Saturday 7th – Raph Apache & the Killer Bees   Tuesday 10th – The Hog Renderers Wednesday 11th –¬†Paul Nose Thursday 12th – Martin Sanders Friday 13th – Colin & Doc Saturday 14th – The

Read More…


(Tuesday 29th – Maftin ‘Ollie’ Holroyd) (Wednesday 30th – Ralph Lobster) (Thursday 31st – Martin ‘Horse’ Draycott) Friday 1st – Mighty Lupo Saturday 2nd – Lucille   Tuesday 5th – Doc Wednesday 6th – Raph Apache Thursday 7th – Colin Staples Friday 8th – Wilberforce the Third Saturday 9th – The Bowman & Hull Experience

Read More…


Tuesday 1st – Dave Bristow Wednesday 2nd – Wilberforce the Third Thursday 3rd – Chris Zwingel Friday 4th – Groove Merchants Saturday 5th – The Bowman & Hull Experience   Tuesday 8th – Doc Wednesday 9th – Martin Sanders Thursday 10th – Colin Staples Friday 11th – Blues Lobsters Saturday 12th – Raph Apache &

Read More…


Tuesday 2nd – Martin ‘Ollie’ Holroyd Wednesday 3rd – Martin ‘Horse’ Draycot Thursday 4th – Raph Apache Friday 5th – Moules & Wiggins Saturday 6th – Groove Merchants   Tuesday 9th – Hog Renderers Wednesday 10th – Chris Zwingel Thursday 11th – Mighty Lupo Friday 12th – The Foregate Street Blues Band Saturday 13th –

Read More…


Saturday 2nd – Blues Lobsters   Tuesday 5th – Martin ‘Ollie’ Holroyd Wednesday 6th – Raph Apache Thursday 7th – Martin ‘Horse’ Draycott Friday 8th – Moules & Wiggins Saturday 9th – Lucille   Tuesday 12th – Hog Renderers Wednesday 13th – Mighty Lupo Thursday 14th – Wilberforce the Third Friday 15th – Old Dog

Read More…


Tuesday 1st – Martin ‘Ollie’ Holroyd Wednesday 2nd – Martin ‘Horse’ Draycott Thursday 3rd – Martin Sanders Friday 4th – Mighty Lupo Saturday 5th – Groove Merchants   Tuesday 8th – Hog Renderers Wednesday 9th – Ralph Lobster Thursday 10th – Raph Apache Friday 11th – Blues Lobsters Saturday 12th – The Bowman & Hull

Read More…


  Tuesday 3rd – Goggis Wednesday 4th – Paul Nose Thursday 5th – Martin ‘Horse’ Draycott Friday 6th – Colin & Doc Saturday 7th – Groove Merchants Tuesday 10th – Doc Wednesday 11th – Ralph Lobster Thursday 12th – Wilberforce the Third Friday 13th – Moules & Wiggins Saturday 14th – The Bowman & Hull

Read More…


(Tuesday 29th – ‘Pistol’ Pete Wearn) (Wednesday 30th – Raph Apache) Thursday 1st – Martin ‘Horse’ Draycott Friday 2nd – The Foregate Street Blues Band Saturday 3rd – Mighty Lupo Tuesday 6th – Doc Wednesday 7th – Chris Zwingel Thursday 8th – Wilberforce the Third Friday 9th – Moules & Wiggins Saturday 10th – Raph

Read More…


Tuesday 1st – Howlin’ Matt Wednesday 2nd – Dave Bristow Thursday 3rd – Martin ‘Horse’ Draycott Friday 4th – Colin & Doc Saturday 5th – The Bowman & Hull Experience Tuesday 8th – Hog Renderers Wednesday 9th – Martin ‘Ollie’ Holroyd Thursday 10th – Chris Zwingel Friday 11th – Colin & Doc Saturday 12th –

Read More…